Akyurt·Yıldırım·By MEHMET design
By MEHMET design

By MEHMET design

4.6
Not on glossgo yet·
Closed
Yıldırım, Akyurt

By MEHMET design is a beauty salon in Yıldırım. Rated 4.6/5 from 10 reviews. See its location, opening hours and customer reviews on glossgo, and book an appointment online.

Services

Prices and services are locked

By MEHMET design isn't on glossgo yet. Invite this salon to unlock its real services, prices and online booking here.

These are representative services. Real prices appear once the salon joins glossgo.

Invite this salon to glossgo

This salon isn't on glossgo yet. Leave your interest and we'll invite them; you'll be the first to know when they join.

₺1,000 gift coupon: if the salon joins glossgo and takes its first booking, the coupon is yours.

Is this business yours? claim it free on glossgo

Reviews

4.6

This rating includes 10 reviews from Google. View on Google

Write a Google review

This business has no glossgo reviews yet.

About

Map

Yıldırım, Kavaklıdere Cd. No:96 D:b, 06750 Akyurt/Ankara, Türkiye.

Frequently asked questions

Where is By MEHMET design located?

By MEHMET design is located at Yıldırım, Kavaklıdere Cd. No:96 D:b, 06750 Akyurt/Ankara, Türkiye, Yıldırım, Akyurt.

Is By MEHMET design a good beauty salon?

By MEHMET design is rated 4.6 out of 5 from 10 reviews.

How do I book an appointment at By MEHMET design?

You can book an appointment at By MEHMET design online from this page by choosing a service and an available time; confirmation is instant.

Not on glossgo yet