Meram·Melikşah·FATİH YILDIRIM HAİRDRESSER
FATİH YILDIRIM HAİRDRESSER

FATİH YILDIRIM HAİRDRESSER

4.8
Not on glossgo yet·
Closed
Melikşah, Meram

FATİH YILDIRIM HAİRDRESSER is a beauty salon in Melikşah. Rated 4.8/5 from 120 reviews. See its location, opening hours and customer reviews on glossgo, and book an appointment online.

Services

Prices and services are locked

FATİH YILDIRIM HAİRDRESSER isn't on glossgo yet. Invite this salon to unlock its real services, prices and online booking here.

These are representative services. Real prices appear once the salon joins glossgo.

Invite this salon to glossgo

This salon isn't on glossgo yet. Leave your interest and we'll invite them; you'll be the first to know when they join.

₺1,000 gift coupon: if the salon joins glossgo and takes its first booking, the coupon is yours.

Is this business yours? claim it free on glossgo

Reviews

4.8

This rating includes 120 reviews from Google. View on Google

Write a Google review

Review summary

Customers mention the high-quality service and the attentive and experienced staff as positive aspects, with particular praise for some barbers. However, some reviews also mention criticism regarding delays and waiting times during the appointment process. The services for children are also noted as satisfactory.

Summarized by AI from 49 reviews on Google.

This business has no glossgo reviews yet.

About

Map

Melikşah, Şahbaz Sk. No:3 D:B, 42000 Meram/Konya, Türkiye, 42000.

Frequently asked questions

Where is FATİH YILDIRIM HAİRDRESSER located?

FATİH YILDIRIM HAİRDRESSER is located at Melikşah, Şahbaz Sk. No:3 D:B, 42000 Meram/Konya, Türkiye, Melikşah, Meram.

Is FATİH YILDIRIM HAİRDRESSER a good beauty salon?

FATİH YILDIRIM HAİRDRESSER is rated 4.8 out of 5 from 120 reviews.

How do I book an appointment at FATİH YILDIRIM HAİRDRESSER?

You can book an appointment at FATİH YILDIRIM HAİRDRESSER online from this page by choosing a service and an available time; confirmation is instant.

Not on glossgo yet