Mudanya·Halitpaşa·Serdar kuafor
Serdar kuafor

Serdar kuafor

4.7
Not on glossgo yet·
Closed
Halitpaşa, Mudanya

Serdar kuafor is a beauty salon in Halitpaşa. Rated 4.7/5 from 30 reviews. See its location, opening hours and customer reviews on glossgo, and book an appointment online.

Services

Prices and services are locked

Serdar kuafor isn't on glossgo yet. Invite this salon to unlock its real services, prices and online booking here.

These are representative services. Real prices appear once the salon joins glossgo.

Invite this salon to glossgo

This salon isn't on glossgo yet. Leave your interest and we'll invite them; you'll be the first to know when they join.

₺1,000 gift coupon: if the salon joins glossgo and takes its first booking, the coupon is yours.

Reviews

4.7

This rating includes 30 reviews from Google. View on Google

Write a Google review

Review summary

Customers highlight the high-quality service, professional haircuts, and friendly staff. The clean environment and customer-focused approach are also frequently mentioned. Some reviews also mention that the service did not meet expectations.

Summarized by AI from 13 reviews on Google.

This business has no glossgo reviews yet.

About

Map

Halitpaşa, Münir Paşa Sk. No:37, 16940 Mudanya/Bursa, Türkiye.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Serdar kuafor located?

Serdar kuafor is located at Halitpaşa, Münir Paşa Sk. No:37, 16940 Mudanya/Bursa, Türkiye, Halitpaşa, Mudanya.

Is Serdar kuafor a good beauty salon?

Serdar kuafor is rated 4.7 out of 5 from 30 reviews.

How do I book an appointment at Serdar kuafor?

You can book an appointment at Serdar kuafor online from this page by choosing a service and an available time; confirmation is instant.

Not on glossgo yet