Bayraklı·Çınarlı·Yasemin Yiğit Kalıcı Makyaj Stüdyosu
Yasemin Yiğit Kalıcı Makyaj Stüdyosu

Yasemin Yiğit Kalıcı Makyaj Stüdyosu

5.0
Not on glossgo yet·
Closed
Çınarlı, Bayraklı

Yasemin Yiğit Kalıcı Makyaj Stüdyosu is a beauty salon in Çınarlı. Rated 5.0/5 from 35 reviews. See its location, opening hours and customer reviews on glossgo, and book an appointment online.

Services

Prices and services are locked

Yasemin Yiğit Kalıcı Makyaj Stüdyosu isn't on glossgo yet. Invite this salon to unlock its real services, prices and online booking here.

These are representative services. Real prices appear once the salon joins glossgo.

Invite this salon to glossgo

This salon isn't on glossgo yet. Leave your interest and we'll invite them; you'll be the first to know when they join.

₺1,000 gift coupon: if the salon joins glossgo and takes its first booking, the coupon is yours.

Is this business yours? claim it free on glossgo

Reviews

5.0

This rating includes 35 reviews from Google. View on Google

Write a Google review

This business has no glossgo reviews yet.

About

Map

Martı Plaza, Çınarlı, Şht. Polis Fethi Sekin Cd No:1 Kat:10 D:1009, 35170 Bayraklı/İzmir, Türkiye.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Yasemin Yiğit Kalıcı Makyaj Stüdyosu located?

Yasemin Yiğit Kalıcı Makyaj Stüdyosu is located at Martı Plaza, Çınarlı, Şht. Polis Fethi Sekin Cd No:1 Kat:10 D:1009, 35170 Bayraklı/İzmir, Türkiye, Çınarlı, Bayraklı.

How much do services cost at Yasemin Yiğit Kalıcı Makyaj Stüdyosu?

Services at Yasemin Yiğit Kalıcı Makyaj Stüdyosu range from ₺650. See the full service list and current prices on this page and book online.

Is Yasemin Yiğit Kalıcı Makyaj Stüdyosu a good beauty salon?

Yasemin Yiğit Kalıcı Makyaj Stüdyosu is rated 5.0 out of 5 from 35 reviews.

What services does Yasemin Yiğit Kalıcı Makyaj Stüdyosu offer?

Yasemin Yiğit Kalıcı Makyaj Stüdyosu offers services in: Makeup.

How do I book an appointment at Yasemin Yiğit Kalıcı Makyaj Stüdyosu?

You can book an appointment at Yasemin Yiğit Kalıcı Makyaj Stüdyosu online from this page by choosing a service and an available time; confirmation is instant.

Not on glossgo yet