Ankara·Çankaya·Alança Baştuğ Studio
Alança Baştuğ Studio

Alança Baştuğ Studio

5.0
Not on glossgo yet·
Closed
Çankaya, Ankara

Alança Baştuğ Studio is a beauty salon in Çankaya. Rated 5.0/5 from 13 reviews. See its location, opening hours and customer reviews on glossgo, and book an appointment online.

Services

Prices and services are locked

Alança Baştuğ Studio isn't on glossgo yet. Invite this salon to unlock its real services, prices and online booking here.

These are representative services. Real prices appear once the salon joins glossgo.

Invite this salon to glossgo

This salon isn't on glossgo yet. Leave your interest and we'll invite them; you'll be the first to know when they join.

₺1,000 gift coupon: if the salon joins glossgo and takes its first booking, the coupon is yours.

Is this business yours? claim it free on glossgo

Reviews

5.0

This rating includes 13 reviews from Google. View on Google

Write a Google review

Review summary

Customers praised the cleanliness, service quality, and the staff's attentiveness, while some mentioned that the duration and price did not meet their expectations. Overall, most experiences were positive, although there were differences in expectations among some customers.

Summarized by AI from 12 reviews on Google.

This business has no glossgo reviews yet.

Team

About

Map

Erol Yaşar Türkalp caddesi, Çukurambar, 1425. Cd. no:15, 06000 Çankaya/Ankara, Türkiye, Çukurambar.

See this salon in the app

view salon details in the app

Frequently asked questions

Where is Alança Baştuğ Studio located?

Alança Baştuğ Studio is located at Erol Yaşar Türkalp caddesi, Çukurambar, 1425. Cd. no:15, 06000 Çankaya/Ankara, Türkiye, Çukurambar, Çankaya, Ankara.

Is Alança Baştuğ Studio a good beauty salon?

Alança Baştuğ Studio is rated 5.0 out of 5 from 13 reviews.

How do I book an appointment at Alança Baştuğ Studio?

You can book an appointment at Alança Baştuğ Studio online from this page by choosing a service and an available time; confirmation is instant.

Not on glossgo yet