Ankara·Etimesgut·Elsa Güzellik Salonu
Elsa Güzellik Salonu

Elsa Güzellik Salonu

5.0
Not on glossgo yet·
Closed
Etimesgut, Ankara

Elsa Güzellik Salonu is a beauty salon in Etimesgut. Rated 5.0/5 from 24 reviews. See its location, opening hours and customer reviews on glossgo, and book an appointment online.

Services

Prices and services are locked

Elsa Güzellik Salonu isn't on glossgo yet. Invite this salon to unlock its real services, prices and online booking here.

These are representative services. Real prices appear once the salon joins glossgo.

Invite this salon to glossgo

This salon isn't on glossgo yet. Leave your interest and we'll invite them; you'll be the first to know when they join.

₺1,000 gift coupon: if the salon joins glossgo and takes its first booking, the coupon is yours.

Is this business yours? claim it free on glossgo

Reviews

5.0

This rating includes 24 reviews from Google. View on Google

Write a Google review

Review summary

Customers mention the cleanliness of the establishment and the friendly and warm behavior of the staff. Professional and skilled employees contribute to the service quality and customer satisfaction. One review notes that the heating system in the terrace may be inadequate.

Summarized by AI from 15 reviews on Google.

This business has no glossgo reviews yet.

Team

About

Map

Alagöz İşhanı, Kazım Karabekir Mahallesi, Şehit, Hikmet Özer Cd. No:18/4, 06790 Etimesgut, Türkiye, Kazım Karabekir.

www.instagram.com

See this salon in the app

view salon details in the app

Frequently asked questions

Where is Elsa Güzellik Salonu located?

Elsa Güzellik Salonu is located at Alagöz İşhanı, Kazım Karabekir Mahallesi, Şehit, Hikmet Özer Cd. No:18/4, 06790 Etimesgut, Türkiye, Kazım Karabekir, Etimesgut, Ankara.

Is Elsa Güzellik Salonu a good beauty salon?

Elsa Güzellik Salonu is rated 5.0 out of 5 from 24 reviews.

How do I book an appointment at Elsa Güzellik Salonu?

You can book an appointment at Elsa Güzellik Salonu online from this page by choosing a service and an available time; confirmation is instant.

Not on glossgo yet