Kepez·Yükseliş·AJDA kalıcı makyaj
AJDA kalıcı makyaj

AJDA kalıcı makyaj

5.0
Not on glossgo yet·
Closed
Yükseliş, Kepez

AJDA kalıcı makyaj is a beauty salon in Yükseliş. Rated 5.0/5 from 13 reviews. See its location, opening hours and customer reviews on glossgo, and book an appointment online.

Services

Prices and services are locked

AJDA kalıcı makyaj isn't on glossgo yet. Invite this salon to unlock its real services, prices and online booking here.

These are representative services. Real prices appear once the salon joins glossgo.

Invite this salon to glossgo

This salon isn't on glossgo yet. Leave your interest and we'll invite them; you'll be the first to know when they join.

₺1,000 gift coupon: if the salon joins glossgo and takes its first booking, the coupon is yours.

Is this business yours? claim it free on glossgo

Reviews

5.0

This rating includes 13 reviews from Google. View on Google

Write a Google review

Review summary

Customers mention that the staff at Ajda Permanent Makeup are attentive and professional. The workers, who are skilled, provide successful services in a calming environment. High satisfaction is reported for skin care and eyebrow shaping services. Additionally, the hygienic environment and friendly service approach are notable.

Summarized by AI from 6 reviews on Google.

This business has no glossgo reviews yet.

About

Map

ap ajda kalıcı makyaj, Yükseliş mh 2124sk no 11ekinci, 07000 Kepez/Antalya, Türkiye.

Frequently asked questions

Where is AJDA kalıcı makyaj located?

AJDA kalıcı makyaj is located at ap ajda kalıcı makyaj, Yükseliş mh 2124sk no 11ekinci, 07000 Kepez/Antalya, Türkiye, Yükseliş, Kepez.

How much do services cost at AJDA kalıcı makyaj?

Services at AJDA kalıcı makyaj range from ₺1250. See the full service list and current prices on this page and book online.

Is AJDA kalıcı makyaj a good beauty salon?

AJDA kalıcı makyaj is rated 5.0 out of 5 from 13 reviews.

What services does AJDA kalıcı makyaj offer?

AJDA kalıcı makyaj offers services in: Makeup.

How do I book an appointment at AJDA kalıcı makyaj?

You can book an appointment at AJDA kalıcı makyaj online from this page by choosing a service and an available time; confirmation is instant.

Not on glossgo yet