İstanbul·Bahçelievler·Barbershop Beyazıt Burç
Barbershop Beyazıt Burç

Barbershop Beyazıt Burç

4.8
Not on glossgo yet·
Openuntil 21:30
Şirinevler, Bahçelievler

Barbershop Beyazıt Burç is a beauty salon in Şirinevler. Rated 4.8/5 from 27 reviews. See its location, opening hours and customer reviews on glossgo, and book an appointment online.

Services

Prices and services are locked

Barbershop Beyazıt Burç isn't on glossgo yet. Invite this salon to unlock its real services, prices and online booking here.

These are representative services. Real prices appear once the salon joins glossgo.

Invite this salon to glossgo

This salon isn't on glossgo yet. Leave your interest and we'll invite them; you'll be the first to know when they join.

₺1,000 gift coupon: if the salon joins glossgo and takes its first booking, the coupon is yours.

Reviews

4.8

This rating includes 27 reviews from Google. View on Google

Write a Google review

Review summary

Customers mention that the staff works diligently and pays attention to the customer's needs. The quality of the haircut and the service are highlighted positively. Some customers emphasize that the work is professional and clean. Despite one negative comment, the overall service quality and customer satisfaction are evaluated as high.

Summarized by AI from 23 reviews on Google.

This business has no glossgo reviews yet.

About

Map

Şirinevler, Mithatpaşa Cd. No:27, 34000 Bahçelievler/İstanbul, Türkiye.

Opening times

Monday
09:00 - 21:30
Tuesday
09:00 - 21:30
Wednesday
09:00 - 21:30
Thursday
09:00 - 21:30
Friday
09:00 - 21:30
Saturday
09:00 - 22:00
Sunday
Closed

Frequently asked questions

Where is Barbershop Beyazıt Burç located?

Barbershop Beyazıt Burç is located at Şirinevler, Mithatpaşa Cd. No:27, 34000 Bahçelievler/İstanbul, Türkiye, Şirinevler, Bahçelievler.

What are Barbershop Beyazıt Burç's opening hours?

Barbershop Beyazıt Burç opening hours: Monday 09:00-21:30, Tuesday 09:00-21:30, Wednesday 09:00-21:30, Thursday 09:00-21:30, Friday 09:00-21:30, Saturday 09:00-22:00.

Is Barbershop Beyazıt Burç a good beauty salon?

Barbershop Beyazıt Burç is rated 4.8 out of 5 from 27 reviews.

How do I book an appointment at Barbershop Beyazıt Burç?

You can book an appointment at Barbershop Beyazıt Burç online from this page by choosing a service and an available time; confirmation is instant.

Not on glossgo yet