Haliliye·Mimar Sinan·Liya Vip Güzellik Salonu
Liya Vip Güzellik Salonu

Liya Vip Güzellik Salonu

5.0
Not on glossgo yet·
Closed
Mimar Sinan, Haliliye

Liya Vip Güzellik Salonu is a beauty salon in Mimar Sinan. Rated 5.0/5 from 24 reviews. See its location, opening hours and customer reviews on glossgo, and book an appointment online.

Services

Prices and services are locked

Liya Vip Güzellik Salonu isn't on glossgo yet. Invite this salon to unlock its real services, prices and online booking here.

These are representative services. Real prices appear once the salon joins glossgo.

Invite this salon to glossgo

This salon isn't on glossgo yet. Leave your interest and we'll invite them; you'll be the first to know when they join.

₺1,000 gift coupon: if the salon joins glossgo and takes its first booking, the coupon is yours.

Is this business yours? claim it free on glossgo

Reviews

5.0

This rating includes 24 reviews from Google. View on Google

Write a Google review

Review summary

Customers mention that the staff at Liya Vip Güzellik Salonu are attentive and friendly. The quality of service and hygienic environment are generally praised. Some reviews highlight the experience as professional and satisfying, while others note positive interactions with the staff and high-quality services.

Summarized by AI from 18 reviews on Google.

This business has no glossgo reviews yet.

About

Map

Bahçelievler, Mimar Sinan, 119. Sk. Hubeydiye Ap A Blok Kat: 1 No: 1, 63100 Haliliye/Şanlıurfa, Türkiye, 63100.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Liya Vip Güzellik Salonu located?

Liya Vip Güzellik Salonu is located at Bahçelievler, Mimar Sinan, 119. Sk. Hubeydiye Ap A Blok Kat: 1 No: 1, 63100 Haliliye/Şanlıurfa, Türkiye, Mimar Sinan, Haliliye.

Is Liya Vip Güzellik Salonu a good beauty salon?

Liya Vip Güzellik Salonu is rated 5.0 out of 5 from 24 reviews.

How do I book an appointment at Liya Vip Güzellik Salonu?

You can book an appointment at Liya Vip Güzellik Salonu online from this page by choosing a service and an available time; confirmation is instant.

Not on glossgo yet