Karaköprü·Doğukent·NUR DODANLI BEAUTY CENTER & NAİL STUDIO
NUR DODANLI BEAUTY CENTER & NAİL STUDIO

NUR DODANLI BEAUTY CENTER & NAİL STUDIO

4.6
Not on glossgo yet·
Closed
Doğukent, Karaköprü

NUR DODANLI BEAUTY CENTER & NAİL STUDIO is a beauty salon in Doğukent. Rated 4.6/5 from 11 reviews. See its location, opening hours and customer reviews on glossgo, and book an appointment online.

Services

Prices and services are locked

NUR DODANLI BEAUTY CENTER & NAİL STUDIO isn't on glossgo yet. Invite this salon to unlock its real services, prices and online booking here.

These are representative services. Real prices appear once the salon joins glossgo.

Invite this salon to glossgo

This salon isn't on glossgo yet. Leave your interest and we'll invite them; you'll be the first to know when they join.

₺1,000 gift coupon: if the salon joins glossgo and takes its first booking, the coupon is yours.

Is this business yours? claim it free on glossgo

Reviews

4.6

This rating includes 11 reviews from Google. View on Google

Write a Google review

Review summary

Customers mention that the staff is attentive and friendly. The quality of the service is generally positive. One customer noted shortcomings in the cleaning service. Overall, the satisfaction rate is high.

Summarized by AI from 8 reviews on Google.

This business has no glossgo reviews yet.

About

Map

Doğukent, 109. Cad. No:24, 63320 Karaköprü/Şanlıurfa, Türkiye, 63320.

Frequently asked questions

Where is NUR DODANLI BEAUTY CENTER & NAİL STUDIO located?

NUR DODANLI BEAUTY CENTER & NAİL STUDIO is located at Doğukent, 109. Cad. No:24, 63320 Karaköprü/Şanlıurfa, Türkiye, Doğukent, Karaköprü.

Is NUR DODANLI BEAUTY CENTER & NAİL STUDIO a good beauty salon?

NUR DODANLI BEAUTY CENTER & NAİL STUDIO is rated 4.6 out of 5 from 11 reviews.

How do I book an appointment at NUR DODANLI BEAUTY CENTER & NAİL STUDIO?

You can book an appointment at NUR DODANLI BEAUTY CENTER & NAİL STUDIO online from this page by choosing a service and an available time; confirmation is instant.

Not on glossgo yet