Kocaeli·Gebze·Aqua Pet Shop & Pet Kuaför
Aqua Pet Shop & Pet Kuaför

Aqua Pet Shop & Pet Kuaför

4.6
Not on glossgo yet·
Closed
Gebze, Kocaeli

Aqua Pet Shop & Pet Kuaför is a pet grooming salon in Gebze. Rated 4.6/5 from 30 reviews. See its location, opening hours and customer reviews on glossgo, and book an appointment online.

Services

Prices and services are locked

Aqua Pet Shop & Pet Kuaför isn't on glossgo yet. Invite this salon to unlock its real services, prices and online booking here.

These are representative services. Real prices appear once the salon joins glossgo.

Invite this salon to glossgo

This salon isn't on glossgo yet. Leave your interest and we'll invite them; you'll be the first to know when they join.

₺1,000 gift coupon: if the salon joins glossgo and takes its first booking, the coupon is yours.

Is this business yours? claim it free on glossgo

Reviews

4.6

This rating includes 30 reviews from Google. View on Google

Write a Google review

Review summary

Customers generally praise glossgo for its quality service, friendly and attentive staff, cleanliness, and welcoming atmosphere. However, some customers express dissatisfaction with the pricing, stating that they were charged higher fees compared to their previous visits. Overall, experiences are mostly positive, with staff showing care and attention to animals, and customers feeling at ease.

Summarized by AI from 27 reviews on Google.

This business has no glossgo reviews yet.

Team

About

Map

Hacıhalil, Yıldız Cd. no:18/D, 41400 Gebze/Kocaeli, Türkiye, Hacıhalil.

See this salon in the app

view salon details in the app

Frequently asked questions

Where is Aqua Pet Shop & Pet Kuaför located?

Aqua Pet Shop & Pet Kuaför is located at Hacıhalil, Yıldız Cd. no:18/D, 41400 Gebze/Kocaeli, Türkiye, Hacıhalil, Gebze, Kocaeli.

Is Aqua Pet Shop & Pet Kuaför a good pet grooming salon?

Aqua Pet Shop & Pet Kuaför is rated 4.6 out of 5 from 30 reviews.

How do I book an appointment at Aqua Pet Shop & Pet Kuaför?

You can book an appointment at Aqua Pet Shop & Pet Kuaför online from this page by choosing a service and an available time; confirmation is instant.

Not on glossgo yet