Kayseri·Melikgazi·حلاق ترند berber
حلاق ترند berber

حلاق ترند berber

5.0
Not on glossgo yet·
Closed
Melikgazi, Kayseri

حلاق ترند berber is a barber shop in Melikgazi. Rated 5.0/5 from 30 reviews. See its location, opening hours and customer reviews on glossgo, and book an appointment online.

Services

Prices and services are locked

حلاق ترند berber isn't on glossgo yet. Invite this salon to unlock its real services, prices and online booking here.

These are representative services. Real prices appear once the salon joins glossgo.

Invite this salon to glossgo

This salon isn't on glossgo yet. Leave your interest and we'll invite them; you'll be the first to know when they join.

₺1,000 gift coupon: if the salon joins glossgo and takes its first booking, the coupon is yours.

Is this business yours? claim it free on glossgo

Reviews

5.0

This rating includes 30 reviews from Google. View on Google

Write a Google review

Review summary

Customers are highly satisfied with the service quality and the barber's skill. The salon is described as clean and organized, and the staff is noted for being attentive. Some reviews mention that the prices can be high and the waiting time may be long.

Summarized by AI from 25 reviews on Google.

This business has no glossgo reviews yet.

Team

About

Map

Gülük, Sokullu Cd., 38050 Melikgazi/Kayseri, Türkiye, Gülük.

See this salon in the app

view salon details in the app

Frequently asked questions

Where is حلاق ترند berber located?

حلاق ترند berber is located at Gülük, Sokullu Cd., 38050 Melikgazi/Kayseri, Türkiye, Gülük, Melikgazi, Kayseri.

Is حلاق ترند berber a good barber shop?

حلاق ترند berber is rated 5.0 out of 5 from 30 reviews.

How do I book an appointment at حلاق ترند berber?

You can book an appointment at حلاق ترند berber online from this page by choosing a service and an available time; confirmation is instant.

Not on glossgo yet