İzmir·Foça·Berna Kaplan Güzellik
Berna Kaplan Güzellik

Berna Kaplan Güzellik

4.7
Not on glossgo yet·
Closed
Foça, İzmir

Berna Kaplan Güzellik is a beauty salon in Foça. Rated 4.7/5 from 13 reviews. See its location, opening hours and customer reviews on glossgo, and book an appointment online.

Services

Prices and services are locked

Berna Kaplan Güzellik isn't on glossgo yet. Invite this salon to unlock its real services, prices and online booking here.

These are representative services. Real prices appear once the salon joins glossgo.

Invite this salon to glossgo

This salon isn't on glossgo yet. Leave your interest and we'll invite them; you'll be the first to know when they join.

₺1,000 gift coupon: if the salon joins glossgo and takes its first booking, the coupon is yours.

Is this business yours? claim it free on glossgo

Reviews

4.7

This rating includes 13 reviews from Google. View on Google

Write a Google review

Review summary

Customers highlight the cleanliness, hygiene, and friendly attitude of the staff at Berna Kaplan Güzellik. They mention that the treatments are carried out with care and that the satisfaction level is high. Additionally, it is noted that it is a reliable option for personal care. Some reviews also mention that certain expectations regarding the price of the service are not met.

Summarized by AI from 11 reviews on Google.

This business has no glossgo reviews yet.

Team

About

Map

Kazım Dirik, Foça İzmir Karayolu 6/A, 35683 Foça/İzmir, Türkiye, Kazım Dirik.

See this salon in the app

view salon details in the app

Frequently asked questions

Where is Berna Kaplan Güzellik located?

Berna Kaplan Güzellik is located at Kazım Dirik, Foça İzmir Karayolu 6/A, 35683 Foça/İzmir, Türkiye, Kazım Dirik, Foça, İzmir.

Is Berna Kaplan Güzellik a good beauty salon?

Berna Kaplan Güzellik is rated 4.7 out of 5 from 13 reviews.

How do I book an appointment at Berna Kaplan Güzellik?

You can book an appointment at Berna Kaplan Güzellik online from this page by choosing a service and an available time; confirmation is instant.

Not on glossgo yet