Diyarbakır·Bismil·Bismil for spa center
Bismil for spa center

Bismil for spa center

3.7
Not on glossgo yet·
Closed
Bismil, Diyarbakır

Bismil for spa center is a spa in Bismil. Rated 3.7/5 from 3 reviews. See its location, opening hours and customer reviews on glossgo, and book an appointment online.

Services

Prices and services are locked

Bismil for spa center isn't on glossgo yet. Invite this salon to unlock its real services, prices and online booking here.

These are representative services. Real prices appear once the salon joins glossgo.

Invite this salon to glossgo

This salon isn't on glossgo yet. Leave your interest and we'll invite them; you'll be the first to know when they join.

₺1,000 gift coupon: if the salon joins glossgo and takes its first booking, the coupon is yours.

Is this business yours? claim it free on glossgo

Reviews

3.7

This rating includes 3 reviews from Google. View on Google

Write a Google review

This business has no glossgo reviews yet.

Team

About

Map

amed düğün salonu, Fırat mem u zin bulvarı, altı, 21500 Bismil/Diyarbakır, Türkiye, Fırat.

See this salon in the app

view salon details in the app

Frequently asked questions

Where is Bismil for spa center located?

Bismil for spa center is located at amed düğün salonu, Fırat mem u zin bulvarı, altı, 21500 Bismil/Diyarbakır, Türkiye, Fırat, Bismil, Diyarbakır.

Is Bismil for spa center a good spa?

Bismil for spa center is rated 3.7 out of 5 from 3 reviews.

How do I book an appointment at Bismil for spa center?

You can book an appointment at Bismil for spa center online from this page by choosing a service and an available time; confirmation is instant.

Not on glossgo yet