Diyarbakır·Kayapınar·CANEM KUAFÖR /LAZER VE KAŞ KONTÖR MERKEZİ
CANEM KUAFÖR /LAZER VE KAŞ KONTÖR MERKEZİ

CANEM KUAFÖR /LAZER VE KAŞ KONTÖR MERKEZİ

4.1
Not on glossgo yet·
Closed
Kayapınar, Diyarbakır

CANEM KUAFÖR /LAZER VE KAŞ KONTÖR MERKEZİ is a beauty salon in Kayapınar. Rated 4.1/5 from 10 reviews. See its location, opening hours and customer reviews on glossgo, and book an appointment online.

Services

Prices and services are locked

CANEM KUAFÖR /LAZER VE KAŞ KONTÖR MERKEZİ isn't on glossgo yet. Invite this salon to unlock its real services, prices and online booking here.

These are representative services. Real prices appear once the salon joins glossgo.

Invite this salon to glossgo

This salon isn't on glossgo yet. Leave your interest and we'll invite them; you'll be the first to know when they join.

₺1,000 gift coupon: if the salon joins glossgo and takes its first booking, the coupon is yours.

Is this business yours? claim it free on glossgo

Reviews

4.1

This rating includes 10 reviews from Google. View on Google

Write a Google review

This business has no glossgo reviews yet.

Team

About

Map

Fırat mah. 564 sok. Baran 75 sitesi D blok altı Karapınar D . Bakır (Karapınar millet kütüphanesinin arkası), Baran 75 sitesi D blok Karapınar millet kütüphanesinin arkası, 21100 Karapınar/Diyarbakır, Türkiye, Fırat.

See this salon in the app

view salon details in the app

Frequently asked questions

Where is CANEM KUAFÖR /LAZER VE KAŞ KONTÖR MERKEZİ located?

CANEM KUAFÖR /LAZER VE KAŞ KONTÖR MERKEZİ is located at Fırat mah. 564 sok. Baran 75 sitesi D blok altı Karapınar D . Bakır (Karapınar millet kütüphanesinin arkası), Baran 75 sitesi D blok Karapınar millet kütüphanesinin arkası, 21100 Karapınar/Diyarbakır, Türkiye, Fırat, Kayapınar, Diyarbakır.

Is CANEM KUAFÖR /LAZER VE KAŞ KONTÖR MERKEZİ a good beauty salon?

CANEM KUAFÖR /LAZER VE KAŞ KONTÖR MERKEZİ is rated 4.1 out of 5 from 10 reviews.

How do I book an appointment at CANEM KUAFÖR /LAZER VE KAŞ KONTÖR MERKEZİ?

You can book an appointment at CANEM KUAFÖR /LAZER VE KAŞ KONTÖR MERKEZİ online from this page by choosing a service and an available time; confirmation is instant.

Not on glossgo yet