Diyarbakır·Kayapınar·Elis Güzellik Salonu Lazer Epilasyon
Elis Güzellik Salonu Lazer Epilasyon

Elis Güzellik Salonu Lazer Epilasyon

3.7
Not on glossgo yet·
Closed
Kayapınar, Diyarbakır

Elis Güzellik Salonu Lazer Epilasyon is a beauty salon in Kayapınar. Rated 3.7/5 from 6 reviews. See its location, opening hours and customer reviews on glossgo, and book an appointment online.

Services

Prices and services are locked

Elis Güzellik Salonu Lazer Epilasyon isn't on glossgo yet. Invite this salon to unlock its real services, prices and online booking here.

These are representative services. Real prices appear once the salon joins glossgo.

Invite this salon to glossgo

This salon isn't on glossgo yet. Leave your interest and we'll invite them; you'll be the first to know when they join.

₺1,000 gift coupon: if the salon joins glossgo and takes its first booking, the coupon is yours.

Is this business yours? claim it free on glossgo

Reviews

3.7

This rating includes 6 reviews from Google. View on Google

Write a Google review

This business has no glossgo reviews yet.

Team

About

Map

Fırat Mah. 494 Sokak Akatay Towers Plaza Kat:3 No:6, 21070 Kayapınar/Diyarbakır, Türkiye, Peyas.

See this salon in the app

view salon details in the app

Frequently asked questions

Where is Elis Güzellik Salonu Lazer Epilasyon located?

Elis Güzellik Salonu Lazer Epilasyon is located at Fırat Mah. 494 Sokak Akatay Towers Plaza Kat:3 No:6, 21070 Kayapınar/Diyarbakır, Türkiye, Peyas, Kayapınar, Diyarbakır.

Is Elis Güzellik Salonu Lazer Epilasyon a good beauty salon?

Elis Güzellik Salonu Lazer Epilasyon is rated 3.7 out of 5 from 6 reviews.

How do I book an appointment at Elis Güzellik Salonu Lazer Epilasyon?

You can book an appointment at Elis Güzellik Salonu Lazer Epilasyon online from this page by choosing a service and an available time; confirmation is instant.

Not on glossgo yet