Kocasinan·Barbaros·ELLA Kuaför Güzellik Salonu
ELLA Kuaför Güzellik Salonu

ELLA Kuaför Güzellik Salonu

4.4
Not on glossgo yet·
Closed
Barbaros, Kocasinan

ELLA Kuaför Güzellik Salonu is a beauty salon in Barbaros. Rated 4.4/5 from 35 reviews. See its location, opening hours and customer reviews on glossgo, and book an appointment online.

Services

Prices and services are locked

ELLA Kuaför Güzellik Salonu isn't on glossgo yet. Invite this salon to unlock its real services, prices and online booking here.

These are representative services. Real prices appear once the salon joins glossgo.

Invite this salon to glossgo

This salon isn't on glossgo yet. Leave your interest and we'll invite them; you'll be the first to know when they join.

₺1,000 gift coupon: if the salon joins glossgo and takes its first booking, the coupon is yours.

Is this business yours? claim it free on glossgo

Reviews

4.4

This rating includes 35 reviews from Google. View on Google

Write a Google review

Review summary

Customers mention that the staff at Ella Kuaför Güzellik Salonu are attentive and friendly. Most reviews highlight the quality of service and the care given to customers. However, some customers expressed dissatisfaction with certain service shortcomings. Additionally, some reviews indicate varying experiences regarding the professionalism of the staff.

Summarized by AI from 19 reviews on Google.

This business has no glossgo reviews yet.

About

Map

Barbaros, Kaldırım Cd. No:37, 38100 Kocasinan/Kayseri, Türkiye.

Frequently asked questions

Where is ELLA Kuaför Güzellik Salonu located?

ELLA Kuaför Güzellik Salonu is located at Barbaros, Kaldırım Cd. No:37, 38100 Kocasinan/Kayseri, Türkiye, Barbaros, Kocasinan.

Is ELLA Kuaför Güzellik Salonu a good beauty salon?

ELLA Kuaför Güzellik Salonu is rated 4.4 out of 5 from 35 reviews.

How do I book an appointment at ELLA Kuaför Güzellik Salonu?

You can book an appointment at ELLA Kuaför Güzellik Salonu online from this page by choosing a service and an available time; confirmation is instant.

Not on glossgo yet