Ankara·Etimesgut·Esma Masaj Salonu (Cimcifli)
Esma Masaj Salonu (Cimcifli)

Esma Masaj Salonu (Cimcifli)

5.0
Not on glossgo yet·
Closed
Etimesgut, Ankara

Esma Masaj Salonu (Cimcifli) is a spa in Etimesgut. Rated 5.0/5 from 2 reviews. See its location, opening hours and customer reviews on glossgo, and book an appointment online.

Services

Prices and services are locked

Esma Masaj Salonu (Cimcifli) isn't on glossgo yet. Invite this salon to unlock its real services, prices and online booking here.

These are representative services. Real prices appear once the salon joins glossgo.

Invite this salon to glossgo

This salon isn't on glossgo yet. Leave your interest and we'll invite them; you'll be the first to know when they join.

₺1,000 gift coupon: if the salon joins glossgo and takes its first booking, the coupon is yours.

Is this business yours? claim it free on glossgo

Reviews

5.0

This rating includes 2 reviews from Google. View on Google

Write a Google review

This business has no glossgo reviews yet.

Team

About

Map

Tunahan, 06824 Etimesgut/Ankara, Türkiye, Tunahan.

See this salon in the app

view salon details in the app

Frequently asked questions

Where is Esma Masaj Salonu (Cimcifli) located?

Esma Masaj Salonu (Cimcifli) is located at Tunahan, 06824 Etimesgut/Ankara, Türkiye, Tunahan, Etimesgut, Ankara.

Is Esma Masaj Salonu (Cimcifli) a good spa?

Esma Masaj Salonu (Cimcifli) is rated 5.0 out of 5 from 2 reviews.

How do I book an appointment at Esma Masaj Salonu (Cimcifli)?

You can book an appointment at Esma Masaj Salonu (Cimcifli) online from this page by choosing a service and an available time; confirmation is instant.

Not on glossgo yet