İzmir·Çiğli·Gizem Aksoy Beauty
Gizem Aksoy Beauty

Gizem Aksoy Beauty

4.9
Not on glossgo yet·
Closed
Çiğli, İzmir

Gizem Aksoy Beauty is a beauty salon in Çiğli. Rated 4.9/5 from 35 reviews. See its location, opening hours and customer reviews on glossgo, and book an appointment online.

Services

Prices and services are locked

Gizem Aksoy Beauty isn't on glossgo yet. Invite this salon to unlock its real services, prices and online booking here.

These are representative services. Real prices appear once the salon joins glossgo.

Invite this salon to glossgo

This salon isn't on glossgo yet. Leave your interest and we'll invite them; you'll be the first to know when they join.

₺1,000 gift coupon: if the salon joins glossgo and takes its first booking, the coupon is yours.

Is this business yours? claim it free on glossgo

Reviews

4.9

This rating includes 35 reviews from Google. View on Google

Write a Google review

Review summary

Customers mention that the service at Gizem Aksoy Beauty is done with care and attention, and the staff is friendly and warm. The environment is clean and hygienic, and the quality of service is high. Some reviews also note that the service is quick and completed within the expected time. Overall, the business is described as reliable and satisfying.

Summarized by AI from 31 reviews on Google.

This business has no glossgo reviews yet.

Team

About

Map

Köyiçi, 8055. Sk. no11, 35800 Çiğli/İzmir, Türkiye, Köyiçi.

www.instagram.com

See this salon in the app

view salon details in the app

Frequently asked questions

Where is Gizem Aksoy Beauty located?

Gizem Aksoy Beauty is located at Köyiçi, 8055. Sk. no11, 35800 Çiğli/İzmir, Türkiye, Köyiçi, Çiğli, İzmir.

Is Gizem Aksoy Beauty a good beauty salon?

Gizem Aksoy Beauty is rated 4.9 out of 5 from 35 reviews.

How do I book an appointment at Gizem Aksoy Beauty?

You can book an appointment at Gizem Aksoy Beauty online from this page by choosing a service and an available time; confirmation is instant.

Not on glossgo yet