Ankara·Çubuk·İlkis Beauty
İlkis Beauty

İlkis Beauty

4.5
Not on glossgo yet·
Closed
Çubuk, Ankara

İlkis Beauty is a beauty salon in Çubuk. Rated 4.5/5 from 35 reviews. See its location, opening hours and customer reviews on glossgo, and book an appointment online.

Services

Prices and services are locked

İlkis Beauty isn't on glossgo yet. Invite this salon to unlock its real services, prices and online booking here.

These are representative services. Real prices appear once the salon joins glossgo.

Invite this salon to glossgo

This salon isn't on glossgo yet. Leave your interest and we'll invite them; you'll be the first to know when they join.

₺1,000 gift coupon: if the salon joins glossgo and takes its first booking, the coupon is yours.

Is this business yours? claim it free on glossgo

Reviews

4.5

This rating includes 35 reviews from Google. View on Google

Write a Google review

Review summary

Customers mention that the staff at Firstis Beauty are attentive and friendly, and the service quality is generally good. Services such as skin care, laser epilation, prosthetic nails, and eyelash lifting are mostly satisfactory. However, some reviews indicate that the service seems too focused on profit and that expected results are not always achieved. Overall, there are positive opinions regarding customer satisfaction and hygiene, although some treatments did not meet expectations.

Summarized by AI from 32 reviews on Google.

This business has no glossgo reviews yet.

Team

About

Map

Yavuzselim, Hükümet Cd. 75/B, 06760 Çubuk/Ankara, Türkiye, Yavuzselim.

www.instagram.com

See this salon in the app

view salon details in the app

Frequently asked questions

Where is İlkis Beauty located?

İlkis Beauty is located at Yavuzselim, Hükümet Cd. 75/B, 06760 Çubuk/Ankara, Türkiye, Yavuzselim, Çubuk, Ankara.

Is İlkis Beauty a good beauty salon?

İlkis Beauty is rated 4.5 out of 5 from 35 reviews.

How do I book an appointment at İlkis Beauty?

You can book an appointment at İlkis Beauty online from this page by choosing a service and an available time; confirmation is instant.

Not on glossgo yet