Ankara·Etimesgut·Karam Hair MakeUp Studio
Karam Hair MakeUp Studio

Karam Hair MakeUp Studio

4.8
Not on glossgo yet·
Closed
Etimesgut, Ankara

Karam Hair MakeUp Studio is a beauty salon in Etimesgut. Rated 4.8/5 from 30 reviews. See its location, opening hours and customer reviews on glossgo, and book an appointment online.

Services

Prices and services are locked

Karam Hair MakeUp Studio isn't on glossgo yet. Invite this salon to unlock its real services, prices and online booking here.

These are representative services. Real prices appear once the salon joins glossgo.

Invite this salon to glossgo

This salon isn't on glossgo yet. Leave your interest and we'll invite them; you'll be the first to know when they join.

₺1,000 gift coupon: if the salon joins glossgo and takes its first booking, the coupon is yours.

Is this business yours? claim it free on glossgo

Reviews

4.8

This rating includes 30 reviews from Google. View on Google

Write a Google review

Review summary

Customers mention that the staff is attentive and friendly, and that the work is meticulous and careful. High-quality materials and professional service are noted. Some reviews indicate that some expectations were not met due to the youth of the staff. Overall, the satisfaction rate is high.

Summarized by AI from 21 reviews on Google.

This business has no glossgo reviews yet.

Team

About

Map

Devlet, 06824 Etimesgut/Ankara, Türkiye, Devlet.

See this salon in the app

view salon details in the app

Frequently asked questions

Where is Karam Hair MakeUp Studio located?

Karam Hair MakeUp Studio is located at Devlet, 06824 Etimesgut/Ankara, Türkiye, Devlet, Etimesgut, Ankara.

Is Karam Hair MakeUp Studio a good beauty salon?

Karam Hair MakeUp Studio is rated 4.8 out of 5 from 30 reviews.

How do I book an appointment at Karam Hair MakeUp Studio?

You can book an appointment at Karam Hair MakeUp Studio online from this page by choosing a service and an available time; confirmation is instant.

Not on glossgo yet