Konya·Meram·Konya Erkek Lazer Epilasyon
Konya Erkek Lazer Epilasyon

Konya Erkek Lazer Epilasyon

5.0
Not on glossgo yet·
Closed
Meram, Konya

Konya Erkek Lazer Epilasyon is a beauty salon in Meram. Rated 5.0/5 from 2 reviews. See its location, opening hours and customer reviews on glossgo, and book an appointment online.

Services

Prices and services are locked

Konya Erkek Lazer Epilasyon isn't on glossgo yet. Invite this salon to unlock its real services, prices and online booking here.

These are representative services. Real prices appear once the salon joins glossgo.

Invite this salon to glossgo

This salon isn't on glossgo yet. Leave your interest and we'll invite them; you'll be the first to know when they join.

₺1,000 gift coupon: if the salon joins glossgo and takes its first booking, the coupon is yours.

Is this business yours? claim it free on glossgo

Reviews

5.0

This rating includes 2 reviews from Google. View on Google

Write a Google review

This business has no glossgo reviews yet.

Team

About

Map

Abdülaziz Mahallesi Hocahasan Sokak Şataform Apartmanı Kat:2 No:212, 42040 Meram/Konya, Türkiye, Çatalhüyük.

www.konyaepilasyon.com

See this salon in the app

view salon details in the app

Frequently asked questions

Where is Konya Erkek Lazer Epilasyon located?

Konya Erkek Lazer Epilasyon is located at Abdülaziz Mahallesi Hocahasan Sokak Şataform Apartmanı Kat:2 No:212, 42040 Meram/Konya, Türkiye, Çatalhüyük, Meram, Konya.

Is Konya Erkek Lazer Epilasyon a good beauty salon?

Konya Erkek Lazer Epilasyon is rated 5.0 out of 5 from 2 reviews.

How do I book an appointment at Konya Erkek Lazer Epilasyon?

You can book an appointment at Konya Erkek Lazer Epilasyon online from this page by choosing a service and an available time; confirmation is instant.

Not on glossgo yet