Kocaeli·Gölcük·Kübra Beauty
Kübra Beauty

Kübra Beauty

4.8
Not on glossgo yet·
Closed
Gölcük, Kocaeli

Kübra Beauty is a beauty salon in Gölcük. Rated 4.8/5 from 29 reviews. See its location, opening hours and customer reviews on glossgo, and book an appointment online.

Services

Prices and services are locked

Kübra Beauty isn't on glossgo yet. Invite this salon to unlock its real services, prices and online booking here.

These are representative services. Real prices appear once the salon joins glossgo.

Invite this salon to glossgo

This salon isn't on glossgo yet. Leave your interest and we'll invite them; you'll be the first to know when they join.

₺1,000 gift coupon: if the salon joins glossgo and takes its first booking, the coupon is yours.

Is this business yours? claim it free on glossgo

Reviews

4.8

This rating includes 29 reviews from Google. View on Google

Write a Google review

Review summary

Customers have expressed great satisfaction with the service quality, attentiveness, and friendly attitude of the staff at Kübra Beauty. The professionalism, cleanliness, and service approach are frequently mentioned. However, one review mentions a negative experience with a prosthetic nail application, where the nail bed was overcut, causing pain and nail loss.

Summarized by AI from 25 reviews on Google.

This business has no glossgo reviews yet.

Team

About

Map

Merkez, 20. Sk., 41950 Gölcük/Kocaeli, Türkiye, Merkez.

www.instagram.com

See this salon in the app

view salon details in the app

Frequently asked questions

Where is Kübra Beauty located?

Kübra Beauty is located at Merkez, 20. Sk., 41950 Gölcük/Kocaeli, Türkiye, Merkez, Gölcük, Kocaeli.

Is Kübra Beauty a good beauty salon?

Kübra Beauty is rated 4.8 out of 5 from 29 reviews.

How do I book an appointment at Kübra Beauty?

You can book an appointment at Kübra Beauty online from this page by choosing a service and an available time; confirmation is instant.

Not on glossgo yet