Antalya·Döşemealtı·M.E.Y Kuaför / Döşemealtı
M.E.Y Kuaför / Döşemealtı

M.E.Y Kuaför / Döşemealtı

4.3
Not on glossgo yet·
Closed
Döşemealtı, Antalya

M.E.Y Kuaför / Döşemealtı is a beauty salon in Döşemealtı. Rated 4.3/5 from 11 reviews. See its location, opening hours and customer reviews on glossgo, and book an appointment online.

Services

Prices and services are locked

M.E.Y Kuaför / Döşemealtı isn't on glossgo yet. Invite this salon to unlock its real services, prices and online booking here.

These are representative services. Real prices appear once the salon joins glossgo.

Invite this salon to glossgo

This salon isn't on glossgo yet. Leave your interest and we'll invite them; you'll be the first to know when they join.

₺1,000 gift coupon: if the salon joins glossgo and takes its first booking, the coupon is yours.

Is this business yours? claim it free on glossgo

Reviews

4.3

This rating includes 11 reviews from Google. View on Google

Write a Google review

Review summary

Customers have expressed great satisfaction with the professional and skilled team at the establishment. The staff's attention, expertise in hair and makeup services, and the quality of service were repeatedly highlighted. Additionally, cleanliness and discipline were mentioned positively. However, some customers noted that their personal preferences were not fully respected.

Summarized by AI from 8 reviews on Google.

This business has no glossgo reviews yet.

Team

About

Map

Hilmi Beken Tesisleri, Altınkale, Akdeniz Blv. No:168A D:1, 07190 Döşemealtı/Antalya, Türkiye, Altınkale.

www.meykuafor.com

See this salon in the app

view salon details in the app

Frequently asked questions

Where is M.E.Y Kuaför / Döşemealtı located?

M.E.Y Kuaför / Döşemealtı is located at Hilmi Beken Tesisleri, Altınkale, Akdeniz Blv. No:168A D:1, 07190 Döşemealtı/Antalya, Türkiye, Altınkale, Döşemealtı, Antalya.

Is M.E.Y Kuaför / Döşemealtı a good beauty salon?

M.E.Y Kuaför / Döşemealtı is rated 4.3 out of 5 from 11 reviews.

How do I book an appointment at M.E.Y Kuaför / Döşemealtı?

You can book an appointment at M.E.Y Kuaför / Döşemealtı online from this page by choosing a service and an available time; confirmation is instant.

Not on glossgo yet