Antalya·Alanya·Medilase Estetik ve Güzellik Merkezi
Medilase Estetik ve Güzellik Merkezi

Medilase Estetik ve Güzellik Merkezi

4.4
Not on glossgo yet·
Closed
Alanya, Antalya

Medilase Estetik ve Güzellik Merkezi is a beauty salon in Alanya. Rated 4.4/5 from 35 reviews. See its location, opening hours and customer reviews on glossgo, and book an appointment online.

Services

Prices and services are locked

Medilase Estetik ve Güzellik Merkezi isn't on glossgo yet. Invite this salon to unlock its real services, prices and online booking here.

These are representative services. Real prices appear once the salon joins glossgo.

Invite this salon to glossgo

This salon isn't on glossgo yet. Leave your interest and we'll invite them; you'll be the first to know when they join.

₺1,000 gift coupon: if the salon joins glossgo and takes its first booking, the coupon is yours.

Is this business yours? claim it free on glossgo

Reviews

4.4

This rating includes 35 reviews from Google. View on Google

Write a Google review

Review summary

Customers mention that the service quality at Medilase Esthetic and Beauty Center is high. Particularly, the staff is described as attentive and professional, the environment is clean, and the treatments deliver effective results. However, some reviews mention that staff members behave differently towards customers, a treatment resulted in a burn that was not acknowledged as a responsibility, and there are reports of sales practices aimed at avoiding taxes. Overall, there is high satisfaction with the services, although some negative experiences are also present.

Summarized by AI from 30 reviews on Google.

This business has no glossgo reviews yet.

Team

About

Map

Şekerhane, Atatürk Blv. Anıt iş merkezi kat:2 daire:6, 07400 Alanya/Antalya, Türkiye, Şekerhane.

medilase.net

See this salon in the app

view salon details in the app

Frequently asked questions

Where is Medilase Estetik ve Güzellik Merkezi located?

Medilase Estetik ve Güzellik Merkezi is located at Şekerhane, Atatürk Blv. Anıt iş merkezi kat:2 daire:6, 07400 Alanya/Antalya, Türkiye, Şekerhane, Alanya, Antalya.

Is Medilase Estetik ve Güzellik Merkezi a good beauty salon?

Medilase Estetik ve Güzellik Merkezi is rated 4.4 out of 5 from 35 reviews.

How do I book an appointment at Medilase Estetik ve Güzellik Merkezi?

You can book an appointment at Medilase Estetik ve Güzellik Merkezi online from this page by choosing a service and an available time; confirmation is instant.

Not on glossgo yet