Kocaeli·Darıca·Medirose güzellik darıca
Medirose güzellik darıca

Medirose güzellik darıca

4.7
Not on glossgo yet·
Closed
Darıca, Kocaeli

Medirose güzellik darıca is a beauty salon in Darıca. Rated 4.7/5 from 35 reviews. See its location, opening hours and customer reviews on glossgo, and book an appointment online.

Services

Prices and services are locked

Medirose güzellik darıca isn't on glossgo yet. Invite this salon to unlock its real services, prices and online booking here.

These are representative services. Real prices appear once the salon joins glossgo.

Invite this salon to glossgo

This salon isn't on glossgo yet. Leave your interest and we'll invite them; you'll be the first to know when they join.

₺1,000 gift coupon: if the salon joins glossgo and takes its first booking, the coupon is yours.

Is this business yours? claim it free on glossgo

Reviews

4.7

This rating includes 35 reviews from Google. View on Google

Write a Google review

Review summary

Customers generally have positive reviews about Medirose Güzellik Merkezi. They praise the staff for being caring, friendly, and professional, and appreciate the cleanliness of the environment and the thoroughness of the treatments. Many customers are satisfied with the laser epilation services, particularly with Dilvin and Buket hanımların performance. However, some customers report ineffective results for men, and a few mention that the attention received decreases after purchasing a package. Overall, experiences are mostly positive, but there is some variation in customer satisfaction.

Summarized by AI from 33 reviews on Google.

This business has no glossgo reviews yet.

Team

About

Map

Kazım Karabekir, İstasyon Cd. No:427 D:8, 41000 Darıca/Kocaeli, Türkiye, Kazım Karabekir.

See this salon in the app

view salon details in the app

Frequently asked questions

Where is Medirose güzellik darıca located?

Medirose güzellik darıca is located at Kazım Karabekir, İstasyon Cd. No:427 D:8, 41000 Darıca/Kocaeli, Türkiye, Kazım Karabekir, Darıca, Kocaeli.

Is Medirose güzellik darıca a good beauty salon?

Medirose güzellik darıca is rated 4.7 out of 5 from 35 reviews.

How do I book an appointment at Medirose güzellik darıca?

You can book an appointment at Medirose güzellik darıca online from this page by choosing a service and an available time; confirmation is instant.

Not on glossgo yet