Ankara·Çankaya·Mobil Barber Club
Mobil Barber Club

Mobil Barber Club

4.9
Not on glossgo yet·
Closed
Çankaya, Ankara

Mobil Barber Club is a barber shop in Çankaya. Rated 4.9/5 from 28 reviews. See its location, opening hours and customer reviews on glossgo, and book an appointment online.

Services

Prices and services are locked

Mobil Barber Club isn't on glossgo yet. Invite this salon to unlock its real services, prices and online booking here.

These are representative services. Real prices appear once the salon joins glossgo.

Invite this salon to glossgo

This salon isn't on glossgo yet. Leave your interest and we'll invite them; you'll be the first to know when they join.

₺1,000 gift coupon: if the salon joins glossgo and takes its first booking, the coupon is yours.

Is this business yours? claim it free on glossgo

Reviews

4.9

This rating includes 28 reviews from Google. View on Google

Write a Google review

Review summary

Customers frequently mention the high quality of service, the expertise of the staff, and the personal attention they receive. The comfort of the environment and the careful execution of the service are often highlighted. Some reviews note that the price is high. While the business is claimed to be open 24 hours, some customers have reported it being closed, leading to complaints.

Summarized by AI from 24 reviews on Google.

This business has no glossgo reviews yet.

Team

About

Map

Prof. Dr Ahmet Taner Kışlalı Mahallesi, Çayyolu, 2837. Sk. No:10, 06560 Ankara, Türkiye, Çayyolu, 06560.

See this salon in the app

view salon details in the app

Frequently asked questions

Where is Mobil Barber Club located?

Mobil Barber Club is located at Prof. Dr Ahmet Taner Kışlalı Mahallesi, Çayyolu, 2837. Sk. No:10, 06560 Ankara, Türkiye, Çayyolu, Çankaya, Ankara.

Is Mobil Barber Club a good barber shop?

Mobil Barber Club is rated 4.9 out of 5 from 28 reviews.

How do I book an appointment at Mobil Barber Club?

You can book an appointment at Mobil Barber Club online from this page by choosing a service and an available time; confirmation is instant.

Not on glossgo yet