İzmir·Karabağlar·Nazan Tetik saç tasarım & makeup
Nazan Tetik saç tasarım & makeup

Nazan Tetik saç tasarım & makeup

4.7
Not on glossgo yet·
Closed
Karabağlar, İzmir

Nazan Tetik saç tasarım & makeup is a beauty salon in Karabağlar. Rated 4.7/5 from 35 reviews. See its location, opening hours and customer reviews on glossgo, and book an appointment online.

Services

Prices and services are locked

Nazan Tetik saç tasarım & makeup isn't on glossgo yet. Invite this salon to unlock its real services, prices and online booking here.

These are representative services. Real prices appear once the salon joins glossgo.

Invite this salon to glossgo

This salon isn't on glossgo yet. Leave your interest and we'll invite them; you'll be the first to know when they join.

₺1,000 gift coupon: if the salon joins glossgo and takes its first booking, the coupon is yours.

Is this business yours? claim it free on glossgo

Reviews

4.7

This rating includes 35 reviews from Google. View on Google

Write a Google review

Review summary

Customers mention that the staff at Nazan Tetik saç tasarım & makeup are attentive, provide high-quality service, and have a friendly attitude. Particularly, the expertise and impressive results in haircuts and makeup are highlighted. However, some customers had negative experiences with the appointment system and pricing. Overall, the service quality is high, but some shortcomings are also present.

Summarized by AI from 21 reviews on Google.

This business has no glossgo reviews yet.

Team

About

Map

Esenyalı, 52/52. Sk. No:9 D:B, 35140 Karabağlar/İzmir, Türkiye, Esenyalı.

rande.vu

See this salon in the app

view salon details in the app

Frequently asked questions

Where is Nazan Tetik saç tasarım & makeup located?

Nazan Tetik saç tasarım & makeup is located at Esenyalı, 52/52. Sk. No:9 D:B, 35140 Karabağlar/İzmir, Türkiye, Esenyalı, Karabağlar, İzmir.

Is Nazan Tetik saç tasarım & makeup a good beauty salon?

Nazan Tetik saç tasarım & makeup is rated 4.7 out of 5 from 35 reviews.

How do I book an appointment at Nazan Tetik saç tasarım & makeup?

You can book an appointment at Nazan Tetik saç tasarım & makeup online from this page by choosing a service and an available time; confirmation is instant.

Not on glossgo yet