Bursa·Gürsu·Özlem Avşar Kuaför
Özlem Avşar Kuaför

Özlem Avşar Kuaför

4.3
Not on glossgo yet·
Closed
Gürsu, Bursa

Özlem Avşar Kuaför is a beauty salon in Gürsu. Rated 4.3/5 from 35 reviews. See its location, opening hours and customer reviews on glossgo, and book an appointment online.

Services

Prices and services are locked

Özlem Avşar Kuaför isn't on glossgo yet. Invite this salon to unlock its real services, prices and online booking here.

These are representative services. Real prices appear once the salon joins glossgo.

Invite this salon to glossgo

This salon isn't on glossgo yet. Leave your interest and we'll invite them; you'll be the first to know when they join.

₺1,000 gift coupon: if the salon joins glossgo and takes its first booking, the coupon is yours.

Is this business yours? claim it free on glossgo

Reviews

4.3

This rating includes 35 reviews from Google. View on Google

Write a Google review

Review summary

Customers generally highlight the cleanliness, staff's attentiveness, and service quality. Professionalism, meticulousness, and customer satisfaction are emphasized in hair and makeup services. Some reviews also mention that the service did not meet expectations. Overall, the business has strong points alongside some negative experiences.

Summarized by AI from 27 reviews on Google.

This business has no glossgo reviews yet.

Team

About

Map

İstiklal, Kazım Karabekir Cd. No:4, 16580 Gürsu/Bursa, Türkiye, İstiklal.

See this salon in the app

view salon details in the app

Frequently asked questions

Where is Özlem Avşar Kuaför located?

Özlem Avşar Kuaför is located at İstiklal, Kazım Karabekir Cd. No:4, 16580 Gürsu/Bursa, Türkiye, İstiklal, Gürsu, Bursa.

Is Özlem Avşar Kuaför a good beauty salon?

Özlem Avşar Kuaför is rated 4.3 out of 5 from 35 reviews.

How do I book an appointment at Özlem Avşar Kuaför?

You can book an appointment at Özlem Avşar Kuaför online from this page by choosing a service and an available time; confirmation is instant.

Not on glossgo yet