Adana·Ceyhan·Saloon Vision
Saloon Vision

Saloon Vision

4.3
Not on glossgo yet·
Closed
Ceyhan, Adana

Saloon Vision is a beauty salon in Ceyhan. Rated 4.3/5 from 13 reviews. See its location, opening hours and customer reviews on glossgo, and book an appointment online.

Services

Prices and services are locked

Saloon Vision isn't on glossgo yet. Invite this salon to unlock its real services, prices and online booking here.

These are representative services. Real prices appear once the salon joins glossgo.

Invite this salon to glossgo

This salon isn't on glossgo yet. Leave your interest and we'll invite them; you'll be the first to know when they join.

₺1,000 gift coupon: if the salon joins glossgo and takes its first booking, the coupon is yours.

Is this business yours? claim it free on glossgo

Reviews

4.3

This rating includes 13 reviews from Google. View on Google

Write a Google review

Review summary

Customers generally express positive opinions about the staff's attention and service quality. However, one customer mentioned a negative experience due to the lack of a reservation system and long waiting times. Overall, the service satisfaction is high.

Summarized by AI from 7 reviews on Google.

This business has no glossgo reviews yet.

Team

About

Map

Namık Kemal mahallesi Fazıl güleç caddesi, Cahit Işıkoğlu Sk., 01920 Ceyhan/Adana, Türkiye, Namık Kemal.

See this salon in the app

view salon details in the app

Frequently asked questions

Where is Saloon Vision located?

Saloon Vision is located at Namık Kemal mahallesi Fazıl güleç caddesi, Cahit Işıkoğlu Sk., 01920 Ceyhan/Adana, Türkiye, Namık Kemal, Ceyhan, Adana.

Is Saloon Vision a good beauty salon?

Saloon Vision is rated 4.3 out of 5 from 13 reviews.

How do I book an appointment at Saloon Vision?

You can book an appointment at Saloon Vision online from this page by choosing a service and an available time; confirmation is instant.

Not on glossgo yet