Kocaeli·Darıca·Tuba Keskin Estetik ve Güzellik Merkezi
Tuba Keskin Estetik ve Güzellik Merkezi

Tuba Keskin Estetik ve Güzellik Merkezi

4.3
Not on glossgo yet·
Closed
Darıca, Kocaeli

Tuba Keskin Estetik ve Güzellik Merkezi is a beauty salon in Darıca. Rated 4.3/5 from 35 reviews. See its location, opening hours and customer reviews on glossgo, and book an appointment online.

Services

Prices and services are locked

Tuba Keskin Estetik ve Güzellik Merkezi isn't on glossgo yet. Invite this salon to unlock its real services, prices and online booking here.

These are representative services. Real prices appear once the salon joins glossgo.

Invite this salon to glossgo

This salon isn't on glossgo yet. Leave your interest and we'll invite them; you'll be the first to know when they join.

₺1,000 gift coupon: if the salon joins glossgo and takes its first booking, the coupon is yours.

Is this business yours? claim it free on glossgo

Reviews

4.3

This rating includes 35 reviews from Google. View on Google

Write a Google review

Review summary

Customers generally rate glossgo beauty center positively. The staff is described as friendly and attentive, and the environment is clean and hygienic. Clients are satisfied with services such as laser epilation, skin care, and eyebrow shaping, but some criticize pricing and extra charges. Experiences seem to vary.

Summarized by AI from 32 reviews on Google.

This business has no glossgo reviews yet.

Team

About

Map

Zincirlikuyu, Karaaslan Cd. No:13 D D:2, 41700 Darıca/Kocaeli, Türkiye, Zincirlikuyu.

www.tubakeskinbeauty.com

See this salon in the app

view salon details in the app

Frequently asked questions

Where is Tuba Keskin Estetik ve Güzellik Merkezi located?

Tuba Keskin Estetik ve Güzellik Merkezi is located at Zincirlikuyu, Karaaslan Cd. No:13 D D:2, 41700 Darıca/Kocaeli, Türkiye, Zincirlikuyu, Darıca, Kocaeli.

Is Tuba Keskin Estetik ve Güzellik Merkezi a good beauty salon?

Tuba Keskin Estetik ve Güzellik Merkezi is rated 4.3 out of 5 from 35 reviews.

How do I book an appointment at Tuba Keskin Estetik ve Güzellik Merkezi?

You can book an appointment at Tuba Keskin Estetik ve Güzellik Merkezi online from this page by choosing a service and an available time; confirmation is instant.

Not on glossgo yet