Melikgazi·Esentepe·Clean Spa Masaj Dedeman Otel Kayseri
Clean Spa Masaj Dedeman Otel Kayseri

Clean Spa Masaj Dedeman Otel Kayseri

4.3
Not on glossgo yet·
Closed
Esentepe, Melikgazi

Clean Spa Masaj Dedeman Otel Kayseri is a beauty salon in Esentepe. Rated 4.3/5 from 30 reviews. See its location, opening hours and customer reviews on glossgo, and book an appointment online.

Services

Prices and services are locked

Clean Spa Masaj Dedeman Otel Kayseri isn't on glossgo yet. Invite this salon to unlock its real services, prices and online booking here.

These are representative services. Real prices appear once the salon joins glossgo.

Invite this salon to glossgo

This salon isn't on glossgo yet. Leave your interest and we'll invite them; you'll be the first to know when they join.

₺1,000 gift coupon: if the salon joins glossgo and takes its first booking, the coupon is yours.

Is this business yours? claim it free on glossgo

Reviews

4.3

This rating includes 30 reviews from Google. View on Google

Write a Google review

Review summary

Customers were mostly satisfied with the staff's attentiveness and friendly behavior, as well as the cleanliness. Some reviews mentioned the good quality of the massage and service, while others pointed out that the sauna and hammam were inadequate, the prices were high, and some facilities lacked proper organization. Overall, the service quality and cleanliness received positive feedback, although some shortcomings were also noted.

Summarized by AI from 26 reviews on Google.

This business has no glossgo reviews yet.

About

Map

Esentepe, Ahmet Gazi Ayhan Blv. No:161/B, 38130 Melikgazi/Kayseri, Türkiye.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Clean Spa Masaj Dedeman Otel Kayseri located?

Clean Spa Masaj Dedeman Otel Kayseri is located at Esentepe, Ahmet Gazi Ayhan Blv. No:161/B, 38130 Melikgazi/Kayseri, Türkiye, Esentepe, Melikgazi.

Is Clean Spa Masaj Dedeman Otel Kayseri a good beauty salon?

Clean Spa Masaj Dedeman Otel Kayseri is rated 4.3 out of 5 from 30 reviews.

How do I book an appointment at Clean Spa Masaj Dedeman Otel Kayseri?

You can book an appointment at Clean Spa Masaj Dedeman Otel Kayseri online from this page by choosing a service and an available time; confirmation is instant.

Not on glossgo yet