Kayseri·Melikgazi·Dhewa Wellness Spa Center
Dhewa Wellness Spa Center

Dhewa Wellness Spa Center

4.6
Not on glossgo yet·
Closed
Melikgazi, Kayseri

Dhewa Wellness Spa Center is a spa in Melikgazi. Rated 4.6/5 from 11 reviews. See its location, opening hours and customer reviews on glossgo, and book an appointment online.

Services

Prices and services are locked

Dhewa Wellness Spa Center isn't on glossgo yet. Invite this salon to unlock its real services, prices and online booking here.

These are representative services. Real prices appear once the salon joins glossgo.

Invite this salon to glossgo

This salon isn't on glossgo yet. Leave your interest and we'll invite them; you'll be the first to know when they join.

₺1,000 gift coupon: if the salon joins glossgo and takes its first booking, the coupon is yours.

Is this business yours? claim it free on glossgo

Reviews

4.6

This rating includes 11 reviews from Google. View on Google

Write a Google review

Review summary

Customers mention the cleanliness, staff's attention, and service quality positively. Some reviews state that the service lacks sufficient experience and the quality is insufficient. Overall, experiences vary, but many customers express satisfaction.

Summarized by AI from 7 reviews on Google.

This business has no glossgo reviews yet.

Team

About

Map

Gesi Fatih, 2349 Sk, Şht. Teğmen Onbaşı Hakan Türk Cd. No:56/B, 38180 Melikgazi/Kayseri, Türkiye, Gesi Fatih.

www.dhewawellnessspacenter.com

See this salon in the app

view salon details in the app

Frequently asked questions

Where is Dhewa Wellness Spa Center located?

Dhewa Wellness Spa Center is located at Gesi Fatih, 2349 Sk, Şht. Teğmen Onbaşı Hakan Türk Cd. No:56/B, 38180 Melikgazi/Kayseri, Türkiye, Gesi Fatih, Melikgazi, Kayseri.

Is Dhewa Wellness Spa Center a good spa?

Dhewa Wellness Spa Center is rated 4.6 out of 5 from 11 reviews.

How do I book an appointment at Dhewa Wellness Spa Center?

You can book an appointment at Dhewa Wellness Spa Center online from this page by choosing a service and an available time; confirmation is instant.

Not on glossgo yet